Jury duty for February

Published 9:06 pm Tuesday, January 28, 2014

The following are to report to the main courtroom at the Decatur County Courthouse Feb. 10 at 9 a.m. to be jurors:
BUFORD ANDERSON
DAVARIUS J ANDERSON
CLARA M BAGGERLY
BRENDA M BAILEY
TRACY E BELL
JESSICA P BOSTICK
CASSANDRA BOUIE
LATOYA BOUIE
PATREA T BOUIE
CHARITY M BOWEN
CODY L BOYD
BRENDA H BRACEWELL
MILTON R BRASWELL, JR
KIZZIE L BROWN
TAMMIE J BROWN
BRYAN S BURCH
JOHN D BURCH
JOHNNY L BURKE
JOSHUA J BURKE
HAROLD P BURRELL, SR
SHANNON P BUSBY
LAURA CASTELLANO
LATOYA D CLARK
BRENDA S CLEMENTS
DANNY K CONLEY
KEVIN M COX
JACLYNNE S CRANKFIELD
DOMINAQUE S DAVIS
LOUISE F DEAN
CORNELL DUPOINT
DANIELLE L EARP
JOHN D ELKINS
CORRY NELL EMANUEL
JASON M ESLAND
CARRIE M FLYNN
MARCO D FOWLER
BEVERLY V FRAZIER
SAMUEL FREEMAN
ARMANDA J GAINES
WENDY M GIBSON-BROADNAX
GWENDOLYN H GILBERT
JEFFERY M GIVENS
BOBBIE J GLENN
VENSON B GODWIN
FRANKIE G GORDON
SANDRA A GORDON
CHARLES W GREEN
FREDERICK GREEN
PEYTON S GREEN
JAMES C HALL, JR
MARY H HALL
BOBBY J HARRELL
LAWANER B HARRELL
LORETTA HARRELL
MACKENZIE L HARRELL
STANLEY C HARRISON
DOUGLAS M HARVEY
RICHARD T HENDERSON
WILLIE C HENRY
STEPHANIE N HODGE
RICHARD T HOPKINS
AVERY I HOWARD
JAMIE L HOWARD
DIANE A HUMPHREY
TIMOTHY H INGLE
JESSICA L JAMES
SAMUEL A JENKINS, JR
LISA R JETER
JESSICA L JOHNSON
REGENIA L JONES
KAREN L JOSEY
SHARON S JOSEY
ELIZABETH P JUSTICE
BRITTANY S KALE
TRAVA KELLY
LEONARD C KING
LILLY J KIRKLAND
MICHAEL G KNIGHT
HEIDI C LAMBERT
BILLY G LIVINGSTON
DANIEL L LONG
TAMMY LYLE
SHARLENE P LYNN
TINA M MANN
JASMINE T MARTIN
SHANTERIA L MCBRIDE
MONTEZE E MCCALL
AMY D MCDANIEL
DARVIN D MCLAUGHLIN
JONATHAN T MCLAUGHLIN
BRANDON B MCLEROY
SARAH L MERRITT
C D MILLER
CYNTHIA W MILLER
DERRICK D MILLS
RICHARD S MONSON
JIMMIE S MORRIS
RANDA L MORRIS, JR
MELISHA A MURPHY
WILLFRED NICHOLS
WILLIAM K NICHOLS
LAKEISHA M OSBORNE
MICHAEL E PADGETT
RODERICK S PARKS
JANICE B PEARCE
BESSIE M PETERSON
KAY L PHELPS
MARY S PORTER
SUSAN B POWELL
JONATHAN PRESHA
JOHN G ROBERTS
SHENEAKIA L ROBINSON
SONY L ROBINSON
THOMAS W ROBISON
NANCY L ROWELL
BILLY SAMUEL
JIMMIE L SAMUEL
WILLIE R SCOTT
BARBARA W SELLERS
JIMMY K SHEPHARD
CHARLES S SHOCKLEY
WILLIAM S SLAUGHTER
DONALD E SMART
CHARLES E SMITH, JR
KATHY G SMITH
MARVIN SMITH, JR
PEGGY H SMITH
ROBERT L SMITH
THOMAS W SMITH
KELLY M. SMITHSON
JAMES L STABLER
KYRA L STANDLEY
ROBERT D STEPHENS
JAMES W TAYLOR
LAURA J TEW
J T THOMAS
MONEACK L THOMPSON
JOHN C TIMMONS
JOHN S TRANSOU, III
BYRD A VANHOUSEN
BARRY W WALKER, SR
BRUCE R WEBB
FREDERICK J WEST
STEPHEN A WEST
BILLY J WESTE
ALLEN W WHIGHAM
CLIFFORD L WILLIAMS
WAYNE A WILLIS
GARY L WIMBERLY
WILLIAM U WORTHINGTON
DOUGLAS G WRIGHT
CHRISTOPHER M WYNN
JAVIER ZAVALA, II