Trial jurors for Nov. 5

Published 6:03am Friday, November 2, 2012

The following persons should appear in the main courtroom of the Decatur County Courthouse on Monday, Nov. 5, at 9 a.m., to serve as potential trial jurors. For more information, please contact the Clerk of Courts at (229) 248-3030 or visit www.decaturclerk.com.

 

A-D

Paul Adams Jr., W. James Allen, Margaret R. Aultman, Pamela W. Battles, Donald W. Bell, Brad Bellville, Efrain Beltran, Ernie Steverson Black, Quinton H. Bouie, Gary M. Braswell Jr, Cheryl C. Bridges, Donald W. Brock Jr., Elisa D. Brown, Robert C. Brown, Glenda C. Bruton, Kenneth D. Burke, Kathy J. Bush, Steve A. Bush, Linda G. Butler, Wayne C. Calhoun, Mike Carnavale, Albert T. Cato, Sharon L. Chrispen, Lucious C. Clemmons, Patsy H. Cloud, Sarah K. Cohen, James D. Collins, Mitchell E. Comerford, Carlton J. Cook, Hattie Crapp, Marvin J. Dawson, Reggie Dean, Amanda Sellers Dukes

 

E-J

David Edmond, Martha Louise Evans, Eugene Ferguson Sr., Cheryl A. Ford, William Paul Fryer, Evonne Gordon, Sandra A. Gordon, Nancy L. Gray, Richard Howard Green, Beverly Griffin, Robert O. Griner, Russell M. Guffey, Kimberly E. Hale, Leslie D. Handford, Danny R. Harrell, Kelley P. Harrell, Leslie T. Harrell, Thelma G. Harrell, Alecia Anne Harrison, Deborah Kaye Harter, William Guy Hatcher, Ronald Sr Henderson, Brian Eric Hines, Alesia C. Jackson, Letha H. Jackson, Elizabeth E. Jakes, Benny B. Jest, Bobby Gene Johnson, Eva Mae Johnson, Linda Gail Johnson, Clarene K. Jones, Marcie P. Jones, Melinda Elaine Jones, Charles E. Jordam

 

K-R

Elma Louise Keaton, Bradley D. Kelley, Lesley Carl Kinchen, Jennifer D. King, Laquanda Renee King, Wallace R. Landrum, Vicki H. Lawrence, Gail H. Long, Alecia A. Martin, Timothy W. Mathews, Charles D. Mccomb, Jerome Mcgowan, Alvin S. Mckelvey, Elaine Mcmillan,, Reatha P. Middleton, Tracey H. Midler, Charles A. Miller, David E. Miller, Michele Lynn Miller, Hubert F. Moore, Fredrick E. Moten, Patricia Ann Murawski, Ronald Jeffery Murphy, Judi H. Nichols, Betty Sue Peak, Donald O. Peak, Starla J. Penela, Freddie E. Rackely, Linda D. Reddick,, Noel C. Reimers, Charles Barron Riddle, Alicia D. Riles, Amy Robinson, La’Shannon V. Rodgers

 

S-Z

Weyman Earl Salter Jr., Geraldine Sapp, Detlef Wolfgang Schulze, Vernon Screen, Juanita B. Sharber, Carol Michelle Shirah, Clifford B. Simons, Hannah Danielle Singletary, Rosa M. Smiley, Tonya L. Smith, Tabitha L. Spooner, Danny Stephens, Steve D. Strickland, Stephenson D. Strickland, Torie Long Swain, Sundee C. Tate, Jan S Thomas, Linda Thomas, Ronny L. Turner, Sharonda S. Vickers, Kristie L. Webb, Patricia Y. Webb, Tammy K. White, Benjamin M. Williams, Patricia R. Williams, Jeremy Alton Williams, James A. Williamson, Jason Jerel Willis, Melissa W. Worek

Editor's Picks